Oklahoma
 Hunter/Jumper Association

 

PRE-GREEN HUNTER  
2012 Champion:  Hudson/Katie Morgan 2012 Reserve:  Valerie/Ginger Voska
2013 Champion:  CR Casina/Caitlin Russell Reserve:  Silver Creek’s Whimsy/Sarah Milliren
2014 Champ: Silver Creek’s Whimsy/Sarah Milliren Reserve:  CR Casina/Caitlin Russell
2015 Champion:  Backatcha/Cathi Carroll  
2016 Champion:  Backatcha/Cathi Carroll Reserve:  Adonis/Caroline Kane
GREEN HUNTER  
2012 Champion:  Metternich/Karen King Reserve:  Westbrooke/Laurie Lewis
2014 Champion:  Shenanigans/Lexi Mulkey  
2016 Champion:  Surprise/Karen King  
PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3’3”  
2012 Champion:  Tatabra Oprah/Emily Carter Reserve:  NTEC Sigo/Bailey Paige Tims
2013 Champion:  Oklahoma Red/Teresa Mull Reserve:  Hutton/Lexi Mulkey
PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3’6”-3’9”  
2012 Champion:  Oklahoma Red/Teresa Mull Reserve:  Tatabra Oprah/Emily Carter
PERFORMANCE HUNTER, All Heights Combined  
2014 Champion:  Metternich/Karen King Reserve:  Mogambo/Courtney McCorkle
2015 Champion:  Shenanigans/Lexi Mulkey Reserve:  Lemgraf/Julia Gross
2016 Champion:  Surprise/Karen King Reserve:  Metternich/Karen King
CHILDREN’S HUNTER – YOUNGER  
2012 Champion:  Shadow Box/Lexi Mulkey Reserve:  Never Say Never/Ashley Youngkin
2013 Champion:  CR Casina/Caitlin Russell Reserve:  Jacinto Rojo/Maggie Sands
CHILDREN’S HUNTER – OLDER  
2012 Champion:  Van Gough/Mallory Hensley Reserve:  Mogambo/Courtney McCorkle
2013 Champion:  Van Gough/Mallory Hensley Reserve:  Xaria/Isabella Wise
CHILDREN’S HUNTER - Combined  
2014 Champion:  Undeniable/Tess Von Hemel Reserve:  Jacinto Rojo/Maggie Sands
2015 Champion:  Undeniable/Tess Von Hemel  
2015 Reserve:  As A Matter of Fact/Rachel Wenger  
2016 Champion:  Undeniable/Tess Von Hemel Reserve:  Finally Found/Cece Siegfried
JUNIOR HUNTER  
2012 Champion:  PendragonLydia McBee-Reed  
2014 Champion:  CR Casina/Caitlin Russell Reserve:  Shenanigans/Lexi Mulkey
2015 Champion: Hidden Crk’s Cinnamon/Clare Hines Reserve: Shenanigans/Lexi Mulkey
2016 Champion:  Darkest Hour/Alex Frie Reserve:  S&L Pawling/Jessica Killenbeck
AMATEUR ADULT HUNTER  
2012 Champion:  Mr. Fancy Okie/Stayton Craig Reserve:  Undeniable/Barbara Kirby
2013 Champion:  TF Red Tail/Kristen Michael Reserve:  Mr. Fancy Okie/Stayton Craig
2014 Champ:  Silver Creek’s Whimsy/Sarah Milliren Reserve:  PS I Love You/Amy Stacy
2015 Champion:  Mr. Fancy Okie/Stayton Craig Reserve:  PS I Love You/Amy Stacy
2016 Champion:  Favourite/Mallory Hensley Reserve:  Mr. Fancy Okie/Stayton Craig
AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER  
2012 Champion:  Tatabra Oprah/Emily Carter Reserve:  Catadora CR/Dawn Sparrow-Casey
2014 Champion:  Mr. Fancy Okie/Stayton Craig Reserve:  Don’t You Wish/Anna Miller
2015 Champion:  Cecret Weapon/Courtenay Billings  
2015 Reserve:  Don’t Tell/Courtenay Billings  
2016 Champion:  Callahan/Delaney Wright Reserve:  New Castle/Corrine Asakevich
PONY HUNTER  
2015 Champ: Debutante/Emily Waul Reserve: Pip Pip Hooray/Mary Caroline Graves
2016 Champion:  iJump/Eliza Razdan   
1.05-1.15 METER JUMPER  
2012 Champion:  Dr Hollywood DVM/Michael Wiley Reserve:  Ludo/Margaux Wheeler
2013 Champion:  Ludo/Margaux Wheeler Reserve:  How High/Crystal Hardy
2014 Champion:  How High/Crystal Hardy Reserve:  Zanardii/Sarah Milliren
2015 Champion:  Never Say Never/Ashley Youngkin  
2016 Champion:  Never Say Never/Ashley Youngkin  
1.2-1.3 METER JUMPER  
2012 Champion:  Lemgraf/Lindsey Lamb  
2014 Champion:  Girl Scout/Megan Ghere Reserve:  Lemgraf/Lindsey Lamb
2015 Champion:  Renoir du Buisson/Megan Ghere Reserve: Never Say Never/Ashley Youngkin
2016 Champion:  Bonita/Elizabeth Adelson  
1.35-1.45 METER JUMPER  
2015 Champion:  Renoir du Buisson/Megan Ghere  
2016 Champion:  Con Chino Z/Four Fillies  
LOW CHILD JUMPER  
2013 Champion:  Tarantino/Ashley Youngkin Reserve:  Always in the Blue/Lexi Mulkey
2014 Champion:  Never Say Never/Ashley Youngkin Reserve:  The Joker/Afton Gray
HIGH CHILD JUMPER  
2012 Champion:  Tipperary/Marissa Degner Reserve:  NTEC Sigo/Bailey Paige Tims
LOW ADULT JUMPER  
2013 Champ: Knock Your Socks Off/Morgan Sneed Reserve:  Spring Loaded/Crystal Hardy
2014 Champion:  Newsworthy/Morgan Sneed Reserve:  How High/Crystal Hardy
HIGH ADULT JUMPER  
2012 Champion:  Spring Loaded/Crystal Hardy Reserve:  How High/Crystal Hardy
LOW/HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER  
2015 Champion: Never Say Never/Ashley Youngkin Reserve:  How High/Crystal Hardy
HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER Combined  
2013 Champion:  Always in the Blue/Lexi Mulkey Reserve:  Livius/Margaux Wheeler
2014 Champion:  How High/Crystal Hardy Reserve:  S&L Ferrari/Lexi Mulkey
2016 Champion: Never Say Never/Ashley Youngkin Reserve:  How High/Crystal Hardy
JUNIOR AMATEUR OWNER JUMPER  
2013 Champion:  Zanardii/Sarah Milliren Reserve:  Ludo/Margaux Wheeler
2014 Champion:  Zanardii/Sarah Milliren Reserve:  Hoeybrook Legend/Lexi Mulkey
2015 Champion:  Pacifico/Lexi Mulkey Reserve: Honeybrook Legend/Lexi ulkey
CHILDREN’S EQUITATION  
2012 Champion:  Mallory Hensley Reserve:  Courtney McCorkle
2013 Champion:  Caitlin Russell Reserve:  Mallory Hensley
2014 Champion:  Sarah Kassabian Reserve:  Tess Von Hemel
2015 Champion:  Tess Von Hemel Reserve:  Sydney Winburn
2016 Champion:  Tess Von Hemel Reserve:  Sydney Winburn
JUNIOR EQUITATION  
2012 Champion:  Elizabeth Adelson Reserve:  Caroline Adelson
2013 Champion:  Elizabeth Adelson Champion:  Lexi Mulkey
2014 Champion:  Elizabeth Adelson Reserve:  Caitlin Russell
2015 Champion:  Caitlin Russell Reserve:  Sarah Kassabian
2016 Champion:  Amanda Atkins Reserve:  Julia Gross
ADULT EQUITATION  
2012 Champion:  Stayton Craig Reserve:  Barbara Kirby
2013 Champion:  Anna Miller Reserve:  Stayton Craig
2016 Champion:  Gabrielle Smith Reserve:  Rachel Wenger
 Rated
 Schooling
Zone 1 Zone 2
ACADEMY SHORT & LONG STIRRUP – Combined  
2012 Champion:  Kate Lembke  
2012 Reserve:  Riley Miller  
2013 Champion:  Caylynn Crutchfield  
2013 Reserve:  Amanda Purkey  
2014 Champion:  Alexandra Wood  
2014 Reserve:  Leigh Ann Perri  
2015 Champion:  Georgia Cleghorn Kylee Favaloro
2015 Reserve:  Anysa Hardin Sydney Wells
2016 Champion:  Olivia Davis Hilde Perrin
2016 Reserve:  Kate Young Emily Regier
SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER  
2012 Champion: A Work of Art/Antoinette Dunkerley Star Gazer/Mary Graves
2012 Reserve:  My First Love/Eliza Razdan Sugar and Spice/Estalie Barnes
2013 Champion:  Les Chaussettes/Lily Redman Pandora/Emily Waul
2013 Reserve: White Collar Criminal/Taryn Albrecht Fair’s Prince Williams/Anna Jones
2014 Champion:  Fiesta Kruse/Josephine Ogle 9 Wishes Upon a Star/Ashlynn Gass
SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER Continued  
2014 Reserve:  Margo/Ashton Miller Tori/Evelyn Smith
2015 Champion:  Fiesta Kruise/Josephine Ogle Mack Daddy/Laurie Cromer
2015 Reserve:  Loafers Lodge Lorena/Lila Fox Illusion/Cooper French
2016 Champion:  The Gingerbread Man/Harper Fox Daniella/Sophie Reed
2016 Reserve:  Duke/Claire Newberry Wow Thing/Sydney Grubbs
LONG STIRRUP HUNTER  
2012 Champion:  St. Nicholas/Bailey Smith Wellen Golden Glory/Claire Wilson
2012 Reserve:  Mac County/Morgan McDavid Bella Donna/Claire Wilson
2013 Champion:  OshKoshBGosh/Madison Salach Resorte Z/Jessica Chapline
2013 Reserve:  Fairy Tale Ending/Kaitlynn LeClaire Spirit/Jessica Chapline
2014 Champion:  Macaroni/Mikaila Kruse The Real Deal/Lainey Young
2014 Reserve:  Abilena/Courtney Cearley SSH Concaruso/Margaux Lavenue
2015 Champion:  Masquerade/Jenn Revard Shakespeare/Karson Reed
2015 Reserve:  Calido/Bailey Wyatt Josephine/Abby Eliot
2016 Champ: Fairy Tale Ending/Abbie Hollingsworth Strawberries N Cream/Kennedy McCreary
2016 Reserve:  Good as Gold/Jamey Webb Valiant/Lily Shaver
2016 Reserve:  Makaar/Abigail Casselberry  
ACADEMY BEGINNER HUNTER  
2012 Champion:  Paige Nolen Reserve:  Sarah Mason
2013 Champion:  Riley Miller Reserve:  Kate Lembke
2014 Champion:  Kaitlynn LeClaire Reserve:  Lily Redman
2015 Champion:  Alexandra Wood Reserve:  Elise Amenta
2016 Champion:  Abbie Haws Reserve:  Jamie Williams
BEGINNER HUNTER  
2012 Champion:  Urban Cowboy/Julia Gross Burgandy Griffin/Emily Mitchell
2012 Reserve:  Blue Em Away/Kelly Fonk Zips Lucky Chips/Teaona Njoo
2013 Champion:  Fiddlesticks/Caroline Kane Invite a Party Boy/Reese McGuire
2013 Reserve:  Every Girls Dream/Elise Darby The Real Deal/Lindsey Roberts
2014 Champion:  Blue Em Away/Madison Salach Debutante/Emily Waul
2014 Reserve:  Les Chaussettes/Lily Redman Resorte Z/Jessica Chapline
2015 Champion:  Heaven Sent/Courtney Dalgleish 9 Wishes Upon a Star/Ashlynn Gass
2015 Reserve:  Double Dawn/Amelia Wimmer The Real Deal/Lainey Young
2016 Champion:  A Blond Moment/Josie Ogle Shakespeare/Karson Reed
2016 Reserve:  Curious Jorge/Lauren McCabe Mack Daddy/Laurie Cromer
INTERMEDIATE HUNTER  
2012 Champion:  Timeless Appeal/Rachael Ternes Sunday Best/Tess Von Hemel
2012 Reserve:  Rockefeller/Bailey Morris Resorte Z/Sydney Schuppan
2013 Champion:  Enzo Des Greneaux/Julia Gross Practically Perfect/Jessie Spangler
2013 Reserve:  Hatteras/Clare Hines Standing Ovation/Amanda Atkins
2014 Champion:  Curious Jorge/Cassidy Sheppard Raincheck/Rhyan Mask
2014 Reserve:  iJump/Eliza Razdan Standing Ovation/Amanda Atkins
2015 Champion:  Blue Em Away/Madison Salach Life’s A Carnival/Stormi Popp
2015 Reserve:  Les Chausettes/Lily Redman Debutante/Emily Waul
2016 Champion:  Lovingston/Antoinette Dunkerley 9 Wishes Upon a Star/Ashlynn Gass
2016 Reserve:  Blue Em Away/Caroline Wright Impulses Siri Golddoll/Josh Swisher
RUSTY STIRRUP HUNTER  
2014 Champion:  Golden Eye/Sandy Haesloop The Real Deal/Kristen Anderson
2014 Reserve:  Geronimo Bay/Beth Nellis Life’s A Carnival/Kym Popp
2015 Champion:  Golden Eye/Sandy Haesloop Epic/Kym Popp
2015 Reserve:  Geronimo Bay/Beth Nellis Student Loan/Angela French
2016 Champion:  Golden Eye/Sandy Haesloop  
2016 Reserve:  Doctor Approved/Casey Sendek  
MODIFIED CHILD ADULT HUNTER  
2012 Champion:  CR Casina/Caitlin Russell CR Platinum/
2012 Reserve:  Double Dutch/Caitlin O’Hair The Real Deal/Melissa Lesseg
2013 Champion:  Mogambo/Courtney McCorkle Jagged Little Pill/Rachel Buchanan
2013 Reserve:  Bolero/Kaelyn Cook CR Platinum/Sarah Kassabian
2014 Champion:  Rodanthe/Caroline Kane Freixenet/Sydney Schuppan
2014 Reserve:  Lovingston/Megan McElhaney Makin the Big Time/Aaron Russell
2015 Champion:  Finally Found/Cece Siegfried Mr. Fancy Okie/Stayton Craig
2015 Reserve:  Saka’s Cadeau/Olivia Parsons Professor JLP/Hailey Wilson
2016 Champion:  Plesant Picasso/Melissa Furman Stargates Bella/Macailey Levesay
2016 Reserve:  As You Wish/Kelly Fonk Quiet Prospector/Stormi Popp
CHILDREN’S HUNTER PONY  2012-13 Combined  
2012 Champion:  Ima Tru Blonde/Megan Ghere  
2012 Reserve:  Madigan/Delaney Wright  
2013 Champion:  Hall of Fame/Lindsey Rose  
2013 Reserve:  Fiddlesticks/Caroline Kane  
2014 Champion Debutante/Emily Waul
2014 Reserve: Snack Pack/Mary Caroline Graves
2015 Champion: RBR Hollywood Buns/Ashlee McDaniel
2015 Reserve: Pandora/Kennedy McCreary
2016 Champion:   Impulses Siri Golddoll/Josh Swisher
2016 Reserve: 9 Wishes Upon a Star/Ashlynn Gass
2’ HUNTER  
2013 Champion:  Les Chaussettes/Lily Redman  
2013 Reserve:  Calido/Afton Gray  
2014 Champion:  Performing Arts/Karen Perry Snack Pack/Mary Caroline Graves
2014 Reserve:  A Work of Art/Antoinette Dunkerley Got MilkAshlyn Hendricks
2015 Champion: The Friendly Ghost/Caroline Wright Mack Daddy/Laurie Cromer
2015 Reserve:  Fairy Tale Ending/Jamie Williams Tailored Man/Grace Slaff
2016 Champion:  Bonafied/Karen Perry RBR Hollywood Buns/Ashlee McDaniel
2016 Reserve:  Peppermint Twist/Melinda Mulcare Got Milk/Ashlyn Hendricks
VERY LOW HUNTER  
2012 Champion:  New Kid in Town/Clare Hines Because Grey Matters/Mackenzie Horton
2012 Reserve:  Ima Tru Blonde/Megan Ghere Bring It On/Karen Gentry
2013 Champion:  Hatteras/Clare Hines Backatcha/Cathi Carroll
2013 Reserve:  Les Chaussettes/Lily Redman Standing Ovation/Amanda Atkins
2014 Champion:  Les Chaussettes/Lily Redman Caprise SM/Kristin McAdams
2014 Reserve:  Rodanthe/Caroline Kane Epic/Kym Popp
2015 Champion:  Northern Lights/Kevin McCorkle Epic/Kym Popp
2015 Reserve:  Ijump/Eliza Razdan Student Loan/Angela French
2016 Champion:  Golden Eye/Sandy Haesloop Mack Daddy/Laurie Cromer
2016 Reserve:  Pleasant Picasso/Melissa Furman Airabella/Grace Escovedo
BABY GREEN HUNTER  
2012 Champion:  CR Casina/Caitlin Russell Boots N Jeans/Cathi Carroll
2012 Reserve:  Surprise/Karen King Malacai’s Moment/Grace Slaff
BABY GREEN HUNTER - Combined  
2013 Champion:  Makin the Big Time/Virginia Hames  
2013 Reserve:  Chocolate Moose/Wendy Thompson  
2014 Champion:  Backatcha/Cathi Carroll  
2014 Reserve:  Superlagra/Stayton Craig  
2015 Champion:  Epic/Kym Popp  
2016 Champion:  Silver Creek’s Enola/Natasha Kinney  
2016 Reserve:  Amulet/Lauren McCabe  
THOROUGHBRED HUNTER  
2016 Champion:  Cappuccino/Crystal Pirkle Quiet Prospector/Julie Gass
2016 Reserve:  Liberty LarueKaylie Schneider Epic/Kym Popp
LOW HUNTER  
2012 Champion:  Mogambo/Courtney McCorkle Snowdrift/Karen Gentry
2012 Reserve: PS I Love You/Amy Stacy Abercrombie/Laurie Lewis
2013 Champion:  Mogambo/Courtney McCorkle Mr. Fancy Okie/Stayton Craig
2013 Reserve:  Shenanigans/Lexi Mulkey Snowdrift/Karen Gentry
2014 Champ:  As a Matter of Fact/Rachel Wenger Mr. Fancy Okie/Stayton Craig
2014 Reserve:  PS I Love You/Amy Stacy Cannoneer/Emily Banister
2015 Champion: PS I Love You/Amy Stacy Backatcha/Cathi Carroll
2015 Reserve:  Gatsby/Caroline Smythe Eclipse/Rachel Buchanan
2016 Champion:  CR Felice/Sarah Andrews Backatcha/Cathi Carroll
2016 Reserve:  Finally Found/Cece Siegfried Epic/Kym Popp
.85 METER JUMPER  
2012 Champion:  Step In Time/Lane Jones  
2013 Champion:  Finding Neverland/Chloe Bradway Maximo’s Bashful Boy/Kim Park
2013 Reserve:  Saka’s Cadeau/Alexis Clonts Malacai’s Moment/Grace Slaff
2014 Champ:  Finding Neverland/Chloe Bradway Malacai’s Moment/Grace Slaff
2014 Reserve:  Ingrid/Jodi Ness Whiskey N Seven/Sarah Kassabian
2015 Champion: Finding Neverland/Chloe Bradway Makin The Big Time/Virginia Hames
2015 Reserve:  Wakina/Caroline Kane Malacai’s Moment/Grace Slaff
2016 Champion:  James Blonde/Carsyn Payton Raincheck/Rhyan Mask
2016 Reserve:  Minutes to Midnight/Virginia Hames Chocolate Moose/Wendy Thompson
.9-.95 METER JUMPER  
2012 Champion:  Tipperary/Marissa Degner Kahlua Hummer/Hilary Ludwig
2012 Reserve:  Step In Time/Lane Jones Malacai’s Moment/Grace Slaff
2013 Champion: Malacai’s Moment/Grace Slaff
2013 Reserve: Maximo’s Bashful Boy/Kim Park
2014 Champion:  Ingrid/Jodi Ness Newsworthy/Morgan Sneed
2014 Reserve:  Out of Nowhere/Catherine Heinrich Malacai’s Moment/Grace Slaff
2015 Champion:   Chocolate Moose/Wendy Thompson
2015 Reserve:   Malacai’s Moment/Grace Slaff
2016 Champion:  Trickyville Dew/Caitlin O’Hair Onyx/Fade to Grey/Sara Womack
2016 Reserve:  Wokina/Kara Hollingsworth Chocolate Moose/Wendy Thompson
THOROUGHBRED JUMPER  
2016 Champion:  Chocolate Moose/Wendy Thompson  
2016 Reserve:  Mighty Moose/Kate Thompson  
1.0 METER JUMPER – Combined Zones  
2012 Champion:  Dr Hollywood DVM/Michael Wiley  
2012 Reserve:  Tipperary/Marissa Degner  
2013 Champion:  Always in the Blue/Lexi Mulkey Knock Your Socks Off/Morgan Sneed
2013 Reserve:  Washington/Susan Athens Maximo’s Bashful Boy/Kim Park
2013 Reserve:  Arco Omega/Julie Roberts  
2014 Champion:  Spring Loaded/Crystal Hardy Newsworthy/Morgan Sneed
2014 Reserve:  How High/Crystal Hardy Never Say Never/Ashley Youngkin
2015 Champion:  How High/Crystal Hardy Texas Checkmate/Stephanie Cook
2015 Reserve: Hidden Crk’s Cinnamon/Clare Hines Never Say Never/Ashley Youngkin
2016 Champion:  How High/Crystal Hardy  
MODIFIED CHILD ADULT JUMPER – Combined Zones  
2013 Champion:  Knock Your Socks Off/Morgan Sneed  
2013 Reserve:  TF Beechcraft/Amanda Eggleston  
2014, Zone 1, Champion:  Out of Nowhere/Catherine Heinrich  
2014, Zone 1, Reserve:  Tatabra Kojak/Karen King  
ACADEMY SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION  
2012 Champion:  Riley Miller Lilly Shaver
2012 Reserve:  Kate Lembke Emily Waul
2013 Champion:  Caylynn Crutchfield  
2013 Reserve:  Amanda Purkey  
2014 Champion:  Leigh Ann Perri  
2014 Reserve:  Alexandra Wood  
2015 Champion:  Maggie Cleghorn Kylee Favaloro
2015 Reserve:  Anysa Hardin Sydney Wells
2016 Champion:  Olivia Davis  
2016 Reserve:  Kate Young  
SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION  
2012 Champion:  Elisa Darby Mary Graves
2012 Champion:  Antoinette Dunkerley Mackenzie Njoo
2013 Champion:  Lily Redman Emily Waul
2013 Reserve:  Taryn Albrecht Anna Jones
2014 Champion:  Josephine Ogle Kennedy McCreary
2014 Reserve:  Ashton Miller Evelyn Smith
2015 Champion:  Josie Ogle Laurie Cromer
2015 Reserve:  Lila Fox Cooper French
2016 Champion:  Harper Fox Sydney Grubbs
2016 Reserve:  Claire Newberry Sophie Reed
LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION - Combined  
2012 Champion:  Claire Wilson  
2012 Reserve:  Grace Rykard  
2013 Champion:  Madison Salach Jessica Chapline
2013 Reserve:  Kaitlynn LeClaire Reagan Blevins
2014 Champion:  Mikaila Kruse Lainey Young
2014 Reserve:  Courtney Cearley Margaux Lavenue
2015 Champion:  Jenn Revard Karson Reed
2015 Reserve:  Bailey Wyatt Abby Eliot
2016 Champion:  Abbie Hollingsworth  
2016 Reserve:  Abigail Casselberry  
2’ EQUITATION  
2014 Champion:  Antoinette Dunkerley Mary Caroline Graves
2014 Reserve:  Taryn Albrecht Reagan Blevins
2015 Champion:  Heidi Wakefield Tess Von Hemel
2015 Reserve:  Caroline Wright Kennedy McCreary
2016 Champion:  Brooke Turley Maeve Perrin
2016 Reserve:  Claire Newberry Rhyan Mask
ACADEMY BEGINNER EQUITATION  
2012 Champion:  Paige Nolen  
2012 Reserve:  Joni Clear   
2013 Champion:  Riley Miller  
2013 Reserve:  Kate Lembke  
2014 Champion:  Kaitlynn LeClaire  
2014 Reserve:  Lily Redman  
2015 Champion:  Marissa Pirkle  
2015 Reserve:  Kathryn Chatham  
2016 Champion:  Abbie Haws  
2016 Reserve:  Savannah Graves  
BEGINNER EQUITATION  
2012 Champion:  Julia Gross Emily Mitchell
2012 Reserve:  Clare Hines Mackenzie Horton
2013 Champion:  Caroline Kane Lindsay Roberts
2013 Reserve:  Elisa Darby Reese McGuire
2014 Champion:  Lily Redman Emily Waul
2014 Reserve:  Madison Salach Jessica Chapline
2015 Champion:  Antoinette Dunkerley Ashlee McDaniel
2015 Reserve:  Courtney Dalgleish Mary Caroline Graves
2016 Champion:  Josie Ogle Karson Reed
2016 Reserve:  Lauren McCabe Laurie Cromer
INTERMEDIATE EQUITATION  
2012 Champion:  Bailey Morris Sydney Schuppan
2012 Reserve:  Chloe Bradway Tess Von Hemel
2013 Champion:  Julia Gross Amanda Atkins
2013 Reserve:  Kelly Fonk Jessie Spangler
2014 Champion:  Cassidy Sheppard Amanda Atkins
2014 Reserve:  London Dobson Sabelle Yagmur
2015 Champion:  Madison Salach Emily Waul
2015 Reserve:  Lily Redman Rhyan Mask
2016 Champion:  Antoinette Dunkerley Ashlynn Gass
2016 Reserve:  Caroline Wright Josh Swisher
MODIFIED CHILD ADULT EQUITATION  
2012 Champion:  Caitlin Russell Melissa Lesseg
2012 Reserve:  Kaylie Schneider Sarah Kassabian
2013 Champion:  Courtney McCorkle Sarah Kassabian
2013 Reserve:  Alexis Clonts Rachel Buchanan
2014 Champion:  Megan McElhaney Sydney Schuppan
2014 Reserve:  Caroline Kane Amanda Atkins
2014 Reserve: Jaime Quenzer
2015 Champion:  Olivia Parsons Hailey Wilson
2015 Reserve:  Sarah Andrews Stayton Craig
2016 Champion:  Melissa Furman Macailey Levesay
2016 Reserve:  Hannah Higinbotham Rhyan Mask
RUSTY STIRRUP EQUITATION  
2014 Champion:  Sandy Haesloop Kym Popp
2014 Reserve:  Beth Nellis Kristen Anderson
2015 Champion:  Sandy Haesloop Kym Popp
2015 Reserve:  Beth Nellis Angela French
2016 Champion:  Sandy Haesloop Kristen Anderson
2016 Reserve:  Casey Sendek Kym Popp
 Yearly Trophies
All That Jazz High Point Thoroughbred
2016: Quiet Prospector
Bill Yamanashi Trophy
2014: Kym Popp
2015: Kym Popp
2016: Sandy Haesloop
Jack and Daisy Moore Trophy
2012: Katherine Gayon
2013: Ashley Youngkin
2014: Tess Von Hemel
2015: Laurie Cromer
2016: Josie Atherton
Jessie Turner Trophy
2012: Lexi Mulkey
2013: Cautlyn Russel
2014: Sydney Schuppan
2015: Laurie Cromer
2016: Ashlynn Gass
OHJA Jumper of the Year
2012: Livius
2013: Vantos V
2014: Girl Scout
2015: Renoir du Buisson
2016: Con Chino Z
OHJA Pony of the Year
2015: Debutante/Emily Waul
2016: iJump/Eliza Razdan
OHJA Schooling High Point Rider
Zone 1 Zone 2
2012: Caitlyn Russel Claire Wilson
2013: Lily Redman Kim Park
2014: Lily Redman Emily Waul
2015: Madison Salach Julie Gass
2016: Abbie Hollingsworth Ashlynn Gass
True Blue Challenge Trophy
2012: Shadow Box
2013: CR Casina
2014: Filver Creek's Whimsy
2015: Shenanigans
2016: Surprise